|
YMCA Afterschool
|
|
Monday May 13, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Indoor Pickleball
|
Indoor Pickleball- Monday Nights
|
|
Monday May 13, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
Men's League Basketball
|
Mens Basketball League
|
Average Joes @ Skwad 11
|
Monday May 13, 2024
|
08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
|
Men's League Basketball
|
Mens Basketball League
|
Dad Bods @ Get back gang
|
Monday May 13, 2024
|
09:00 PM - 10:00 PM
|
Men's League Basketball
|
Mens Basketball League
|
Capen Street Heat @ Zoes
|
Monday May 13, 2024
|
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
|
Indoor Pickleball
|
Pickleball- Tue & Th (Spring)
|
|
Tuesday May 14, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
|
YMCA Afterschool
|
|
Tuesday May 14, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Women's ONLY DROP-IN Basketball
|
Women's Only Basketball (Spring)
|
|
Tuesday May 14, 2024
|
07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
|
Co-ED Drop-In Basketball
|
Co-Ed Drop-in Basketball
|
|
Tuesday May 14, 2024
|
08:30 PM - 10:00 PM
|
Little Kickers
|
Little Kickers (Spring)
|
|
Wednesday May 15, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 09:30 AM
|
Little Kickers
|
Little Kickers (Spring)
|
|
Wednesday May 15, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
|
|
YMCA Afterschool
|
|
Wednesday May 15, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Indoor Pickleball
|
Pickleball- Tue & Th (Spring)
|
|
Thursday May 16, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
|
YMCA Afterschool
|
|
Thursday May 16, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Recreation Basketball Clinic
|
Basketball Clinic (Spring)
|
|
Thursday May 16, 2024
|
06:45 PM - 07:30 PM
|
|
BSSC-Rec Center
|
|
Thursday May 16, 2024
|
08:00 PM - 10:30 PM
|
|
YMCA Afterschool
|
|
Friday May 17, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Teen Night 7-9pm REC CENTER
|
Teen Night (Spring)
|
|
Friday May 17, 2024
|
07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
|
Little Painters
|
Little Painters (Spring)
|
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 09:45 AM
|
Medford Recreation Wrestling Program
|
Wrestling Clinic | Elementary School
|
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:15 AM
|
All Sport Sampler
|
All Sport Sampler (Spring)
|
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
|
Medford Recreation Wrestling Program
|
Wrestling Clinic | Middle School
|
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
10:30 AM - 11:45 AM
|
Lets Create!
|
Lets Create (Spring)
|
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
|
All Sport Sampler
|
All Sport Sampler (Spring)
|
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
|
Little Painters
|
Little Painters (Spring)
|
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM
|
Preschool Floor Hockey
|
Preschool Floor Hockey
|
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
|
Grade School Floor Hockey
|
Grade School Floor Hockey (Spring)
|
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
01:00 PM - 01:45 PM
|
Open Gym
|
Open Gym - Age 6-12 (Spring)
|
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
|
Sensory Friendly Open Gym
|
Sensory Friendly Open Gym 5/18
|
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
03:00 PM - 03:45 PM
|
|
YMCA Afterschool
|
|
Monday May 20, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Indoor Pickleball
|
Indoor Pickleball- Monday Nights
|
|
Monday May 20, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
Men's League Basketball
|
Mens Basketball League
|
Zoe warriors @ Capen Street Heat
|
Monday May 20, 2024
|
08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
|
Men's League Basketball
|
Mens Basketball League
|
Get back gang @ Playmarkers
|
Monday May 20, 2024
|
09:00 PM - 10:00 PM
|
Men's League Basketball
|
Mens Basketball League
|
Dad Bods @ Zoes
|
Monday May 20, 2024
|
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
|
Indoor Pickleball
|
Pickleball- Tue & Th (Spring)
|
|
Tuesday May 21, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
|
YMCA Afterschool
|
|
Tuesday May 21, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Women's ONLY DROP-IN Basketball
|
Women's Only Basketball (Spring)
|
|
Tuesday May 21, 2024
|
07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
|
Co-ED Drop-In Basketball
|
Co-Ed Drop-in Basketball
|
|
Tuesday May 21, 2024
|
08:30 PM - 10:00 PM
|
Little Kickers
|
Little Kickers (Spring)
|
|
Wednesday May 22, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 09:30 AM
|
Little Kickers
|
Little Kickers (Spring)
|
|
Wednesday May 22, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
|
|
YMCA Afterschool
|
|
Wednesday May 22, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Indoor Pickleball
|
Pickleball- Tue & Th (Spring)
|
|
Thursday May 23, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
|
YMCA Afterschool
|
|
Thursday May 23, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Recreation Basketball Clinic
|
Basketball Clinic (Spring)
|
|
Thursday May 23, 2024
|
06:45 PM - 07:30 PM
|
|
BSSC-Rec Center
|
|
Thursday May 23, 2024
|
08:00 PM - 10:30 PM
|
|
YMCA Afterschool
|
|
Friday May 24, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Teen Night 7-9pm REC CENTER
|
Teen Night (Spring)
|
|
Friday May 24, 2024
|
07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
|
Little Painters
|
Little Painters (Spring)
|
|
Saturday May 25, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 09:45 AM
|
Medford Recreation Wrestling Program
|
Wrestling Clinic | Elementary School
|
|
Saturday May 25, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:15 AM
|
All Sport Sampler
|
All Sport Sampler (Spring)
|
|
Saturday May 25, 2024
|
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
|
Lets Create!
|
Lets Create (Spring)
|
|
Saturday May 25, 2024
|
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
|
Medford Recreation Wrestling Program
|
Wrestling Clinic | Middle School
|
|
Saturday May 25, 2024
|
10:30 AM - 11:45 AM
|
All Sport Sampler
|
All Sport Sampler (Spring)
|
|
Saturday May 25, 2024
|
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
|
Little Painters
|
Little Painters (Spring)
|
|
Saturday May 25, 2024
|
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM
|
Preschool Floor Hockey
|
Preschool Floor Hockey
|
|
Saturday May 25, 2024
|
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
|
Grade School Floor Hockey
|
Grade School Floor Hockey (Spring)
|
|
Saturday May 25, 2024
|
01:00 PM - 01:45 PM
|
Open Gym
|
Open Gym - Age 6-12 (Spring)
|
|
Saturday May 25, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
|
Sensory Friendly Open Gym
|
Sensory Friendly Open Gym 5/25
|
|
Saturday May 25, 2024
|
03:00 PM - 03:45 PM
|
|
YMCA Afterschool
|
|
Monday May 27, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Men's League Basketball
|
Mens Basketball League
|
Capen Street Heat @ Average Joes
|
Monday May 27, 2024
|
08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
|
Men's League Basketball
|
Mens Basketball League
|
Get back gang @ Skwad 11
|
Monday May 27, 2024
|
09:00 PM - 10:00 PM
|
Men's League Basketball
|
Mens Basketball League
|
Dad Bods @ Zoe warriors
|
Monday May 27, 2024
|
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
|
Indoor Pickleball
|
Pickleball- Tue & Th (Spring)
|
|
Tuesday May 28, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
|
YMCA Afterschool
|
|
Tuesday May 28, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Women's ONLY DROP-IN Basketball
|
Women's Only Basketball (Spring)
|
|
Tuesday May 28, 2024
|
07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
|
Co-ED Drop-In Basketball
|
Co-Ed Drop-in Basketball
|
|
Tuesday May 28, 2024
|
08:30 PM - 10:00 PM
|
Little Kickers
|
Little Kickers (Spring)
|
|
Wednesday May 29, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 09:30 AM
|
Little Kickers
|
Little Kickers (Spring)
|
|
Wednesday May 29, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
|
|
YMCA Afterschool
|
|
Wednesday May 29, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Indoor Pickleball
|
Pickleball- Tue & Th (Spring)
|
|
Thursday May 30, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
|
YMCA Afterschool
|
|
Thursday May 30, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Recreation Basketball Clinic
|
Basketball Clinic (Spring)
|
|
Thursday May 30, 2024
|
06:45 PM - 07:30 PM
|
|
BSSC-Rec Center
|
|
Thursday May 30, 2024
|
08:00 PM - 10:30 PM
|
|
YMCA Afterschool
|
|
Friday May 31, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Little Painters
|
Little Painters (Spring)
|
|
Saturday June 1, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 09:45 AM
|
Medford Recreation Wrestling Program
|
Wrestling Clinic | Elementary School
|
|
Saturday June 1, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:15 AM
|
All Sport Sampler
|
All Sport Sampler (Spring)
|
|
Saturday June 1, 2024
|
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
|
Medford Recreation Wrestling Program
|
Wrestling Clinic | Middle School
|
|
Saturday June 1, 2024
|
10:30 AM - 11:45 AM
|
Lets Create!
|
Lets Create (Spring)
|
|
Saturday June 1, 2024
|
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
|
All Sport Sampler
|
All Sport Sampler (Spring)
|
|
Saturday June 1, 2024
|
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
|
Little Painters
|
Little Painters (Spring)
|
|
Saturday June 1, 2024
|
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM
|
Preschool Floor Hockey
|
Preschool Floor Hockey
|
|
Saturday June 1, 2024
|
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
|
Grade School Floor Hockey
|
Grade School Floor Hockey (Spring)
|
|
Saturday June 1, 2024
|
01:00 PM - 01:45 PM
|
Open Gym
|
Open Gym - Age 6-12 (Spring)
|
|
Saturday June 1, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 03:00 PM
|
Sensory Friendly Open Gym
|
Sensory Friendly Open Gym 6/01
|
|
Saturday June 1, 2024
|
03:00 PM - 03:45 PM
|
|
Feast of the Republic
|
|
Sunday June 2, 2024
|
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
|
|
YMCA Afterschool
|
|
Monday June 3, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Indoor Pickleball
|
Indoor Pickleball- Monday Nights
|
|
Monday June 3, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
Men's League Basketball
|
Mens Basketball League
|
Playmarkers @ Zoes
|
Monday June 3, 2024
|
08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
|
Men's League Basketball
|
Mens Basketball League
|
Average Joes @ Get back gang
|
Monday June 3, 2024
|
09:00 PM - 10:00 PM
|
Men's League Basketball
|
Mens Basketball League
|
Capen Street Heat @ Dad Bods
|
Monday June 3, 2024
|
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
|
Indoor Pickleball
|
Pickleball- Tue & Th (Spring)
|
|
Tuesday June 4, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
|
YMCA Afterschool
|
|
Tuesday June 4, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Women's ONLY DROP-IN Basketball
|
Women's Only Basketball (Spring)
|
|
Tuesday June 4, 2024
|
07:30 PM - 08:30 PM
|
Co-ED Drop-In Basketball
|
Co-Ed Drop-in Basketball
|
|
Tuesday June 4, 2024
|
08:30 PM - 10:00 PM
|
|
YMCA Afterschool
|
|
Wednesday June 5, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Indoor Pickleball
|
Pickleball- Tue & Th (Spring)
|
|
Thursday June 6, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
|
YMCA Afterschool
|
|
Thursday June 6, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
|
BSSC-Rec Center
|
|
Thursday June 6, 2024
|
08:00 PM - 10:30 PM
|
|
YMCA Afterschool
|
|
Friday June 7, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
|
Hold for Xtremeninja
|
|
Sunday June 9, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 04:00 PM
|
|
YMCA Afterschool
|
|
Monday June 10, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Indoor Pickleball
|
Indoor Pickleball- Monday Nights
|
|
Monday June 10, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
Men's League Basketball
|
Mens Basketball League
|
Zoes @ Skwad 11
|
Monday June 10, 2024
|
08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
|
Men's League Basketball
|
Mens Basketball League
|
Playmarkers @ Zoe warriors
|
Monday June 10, 2024
|
09:00 PM - 10:00 PM
|
Men's League Basketball
|
Mens Basketball League
|
Average Joes @ Dad Bods
|
Monday June 10, 2024
|
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
|
Indoor Pickleball
|
Pickleball- Tue & Th (Spring)
|
|
Tuesday June 11, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
|
YMCA Afterschool
|
|
Tuesday June 11, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
|
YMCA Afterschool
|
|
Wednesday June 12, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Indoor Pickleball
|
Pickleball- Tue & Th (Spring)
|
|
Thursday June 13, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
|
YMCA Afterschool
|
|
Thursday June 13, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
|
BSSC-Rec Center
|
|
Thursday June 13, 2024
|
08:00 PM - 10:30 PM
|