Private Pickleball Lessons
|
Private Pickleball Lessons - 1 Hour Sessions
|
|
Monday March 18, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
Private Pickleball Lessons
|
Private Pickleball Lessons - 1 Hour Sessions
|
|
Monday March 18, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
|
|
YMCA Afterschool
|
|
Monday March 18, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Indoor Pickleball
|
Indoor Pickleball- Monday Nights
|
|
Monday March 18, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
Men's League Basketball
|
Mens Basketball League
|
Get back gang @ Playmarkers
|
Monday March 18, 2024
|
08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
|
Men's League Basketball
|
Mens Basketball League
|
Dad Bods @ Zoes
|
Monday March 18, 2024
|
09:00 PM - 10:00 PM
|
Men's League Basketball
|
Mens Basketball League
|
Average Joes @ Capen Street Heat
|
Monday March 18, 2024
|
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
|
Indoor Pickleball
|
Pickleball- Tue & Th (Winter II)
|
|
Tuesday March 19, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
Little Painters
|
Little Painters (Winter II)
|
|
Tuesday March 19, 2024
|
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM
|
|
YMCA Afterschool
|
|
Tuesday March 19, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Archery
|
Archery for Adults (Winter II)
|
|
Tuesday March 19, 2024
|
06:20 PM - 07:20 PM
|
Archery
|
Archery for Children (Winter II)
|
|
Tuesday March 19, 2024
|
06:20 PM - 07:20 PM
|
Women's ONLY DROP-IN Basketball
|
Women's Only Basketball
|
|
Tuesday March 19, 2024
|
08:00 PM - 10:00 PM
|
Little Kickers
|
Little Kickers (Winter II)
|
|
Wednesday March 20, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 09:30 AM
|
Little Kickers
|
Little Kickers (Winter II)
|
|
Wednesday March 20, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
|
Canta y Baila
|
Canta y Baila
|
|
Wednesday March 20, 2024
|
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
|
Private Pickleball Lessons
|
Private Pickleball Lessons - 1 Hour Sessions
|
|
Wednesday March 20, 2024
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
|
YMCA Afterschool
|
|
Wednesday March 20, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Adaptive Basketball
|
Adaptive Basketball (Winter II)
|
|
Wednesday March 20, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
|
Indoor Pickleball
|
Pickleball- Tue & Th (Winter II)
|
|
Thursday March 21, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
Open Drop-in Playtime with Medford Family Network
|
Drop In Playtime
|
|
Thursday March 21, 2024
|
11:00 AM - 01:00 PM
|
|
YMCA Afterschool
|
|
Thursday March 21, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Parkour
|
Parkour
|
|
Thursday March 21, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 06:50 PM
|
Parkour
|
Parkour
|
|
Thursday March 21, 2024
|
07:00 PM - 07:50 PM
|
|
BSSC-Rec Center
|
|
Thursday March 21, 2024
|
08:00 PM - 10:30 PM
|
Open Drop-in Playtime with Medford Family Network
|
Drop In Playtime
|
|
Friday March 22, 2024
|
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
|
|
YMCA Afterschool
|
|
Friday March 22, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Teen Night 7-9pm REC CENTER
|
Teen Night (Winter II)
|
|
Friday March 22, 2024
|
07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
|
Indoor Pickleball
|
Pickleball- Saturday (Winter II)
|
|
Saturday March 23, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
Little Painters
|
Little Painters (Winter II)
|
|
Saturday March 23, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 09:45 AM
|
All Sport Sampler
|
All Sport Sampler (Winter II)
|
|
Saturday March 23, 2024
|
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
|
Lets Create!
|
Lets Create (Winter II)
|
|
Saturday March 23, 2024
|
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
|
All Sport Sampler
|
All Sport Sampler (Winter II)
|
|
Saturday March 23, 2024
|
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
|
All Sport Sampler
|
All Sport Sampler (Winter II)
|
|
Saturday March 23, 2024
|
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
|
Kids Test Kitchen
|
Kids Test Kitchen (Winter II)
|
|
Saturday March 23, 2024
|
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
|
Indoor Play (Saturdays)
|
Indoor Play (Sat)
|
|
Saturday March 23, 2024
|
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
|
Sensory Friendly Open Gym
|
Sensory Friendly Open Gym (Winter II)
|
|
Saturday March 23, 2024
|
03:00 PM - 03:45 PM
|
Badminton
|
Badminton-Sundays (Winter II)
|
|
Sunday March 24, 2024
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Open Gym
|
Open Gym - Age 6-12 (Winter II)
|
|
Sunday March 24, 2024
|
12:00 PM - 02:00 PM
|
Open Gym
|
Open Gym - Age 13-18 (Winter II)
|
|
Sunday March 24, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 04:00 PM
|
Indoor Play (Sundays)
|
Indoor Play (Sundays)
|
|
Sunday March 24, 2024
|
04:15 PM - 05:15 PM
|
|
Travel Basketball
|
|
Sunday March 24, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 09:30 PM
|
Private Pickleball Lessons
|
Private Pickleball Lessons - 1 Hour Sessions
|
|
Monday March 25, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
Private Pickleball Lessons
|
Private Pickleball Lessons - 1 Hour Sessions
|
|
Monday March 25, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
|
|
YMCA Afterschool
|
|
Monday March 25, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Indoor Pickleball
|
Indoor Pickleball- Monday Nights
|
|
Monday March 25, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
Men's League Basketball
|
Mens Basketball League
|
Skwad 11 @ Get back gang
|
Monday March 25, 2024
|
08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
|
Men's League Basketball
|
Mens Basketball League
|
Zoe warriors @ Dad Bods
|
Monday March 25, 2024
|
09:00 PM - 10:00 PM
|
Men's League Basketball
|
Mens Basketball League
|
Playmarkers @ Zoes
|
Monday March 25, 2024
|
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
|
Indoor Pickleball
|
Pickleball- Tue & Th (Winter II)
|
|
Tuesday March 26, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
Little Painters
|
Little Painters (Winter II)
|
|
Tuesday March 26, 2024
|
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM
|
|
YMCA Afterschool
|
|
Tuesday March 26, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Archery
|
Archery for Adults (Winter II)
|
|
Tuesday March 26, 2024
|
06:20 PM - 07:20 PM
|
Archery
|
Archery for Children (Winter II)
|
|
Tuesday March 26, 2024
|
06:20 PM - 07:20 PM
|
Women's ONLY DROP-IN Basketball
|
Women's Only Basketball
|
|
Tuesday March 26, 2024
|
08:00 PM - 10:00 PM
|
Little Kickers
|
Little Kickers (Winter II)
|
|
Wednesday March 27, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 09:30 AM
|
Little Kickers
|
Little Kickers (Winter II)
|
|
Wednesday March 27, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
|
Private Pickleball Lessons
|
Private Pickleball Lessons - 1 Hour Sessions
|
|
Wednesday March 27, 2024
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
|
YMCA Afterschool
|
|
Wednesday March 27, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Adaptive Basketball
|
Adaptive Basketball (Winter II)
|
|
Wednesday March 27, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
|
Indoor Pickleball
|
Pickleball- Tue & Th (Winter II)
|
|
Thursday March 28, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
Open Drop-in Playtime with Medford Family Network
|
Drop In Playtime
|
|
Thursday March 28, 2024
|
11:00 AM - 01:00 PM
|
|
YMCA Afterschool
|
|
Thursday March 28, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
|
BSSC-Rec Center
|
|
Thursday March 28, 2024
|
08:00 PM - 10:30 PM
|
|
YMCA Afterschool
|
|
Friday March 29, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Teen Night 7-9pm REC CENTER
|
Teen Night (Winter II)
|
|
Friday March 29, 2024
|
07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
|
Indoor Pickleball
|
Pickleball- Saturday (Winter II)
|
|
Saturday March 30, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
Little Painters
|
Little Painters (Winter II)
|
|
Saturday March 30, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 09:45 AM
|
All Sport Sampler
|
All Sport Sampler (Winter II)
|
|
Saturday March 30, 2024
|
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
|
Lets Create!
|
Lets Create (Winter II)
|
|
Saturday March 30, 2024
|
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
|
All Sport Sampler
|
All Sport Sampler (Winter II)
|
|
Saturday March 30, 2024
|
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
|
Kids Test Kitchen
|
Kids Test Kitchen (Winter II)
|
|
Saturday March 30, 2024
|
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
|
All Sport Sampler
|
All Sport Sampler (Winter II)
|
|
Saturday March 30, 2024
|
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
|
Indoor Play (Saturdays)
|
Indoor Play (Sat)
|
|
Saturday March 30, 2024
|
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
|
Sensory Friendly Open Gym
|
Sensory Friendly Open Gym (Winter II)
|
|
Saturday March 30, 2024
|
03:00 PM - 03:45 PM
|
|
Travel Basketball
|
|
Sunday March 31, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 09:30 PM
|
|
YMCA Afterschool
|
|
Monday April 1, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Indoor Pickleball
|
Indoor Pickleball- Monday Nights
|
|
Monday April 1, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
Men's League Basketball
|
Mens Basketball League
|
Average Joes @ Get back gang
|
Monday April 1, 2024
|
08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
|
Men's League Basketball
|
Mens Basketball League
|
Skwad 11 @ Zoes
|
Monday April 1, 2024
|
09:00 PM - 10:00 PM
|
Men's League Basketball
|
Mens Basketball League
|
Dad Bods @ Capen Street Heat
|
Monday April 1, 2024
|
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
|
Indoor Pickleball
|
Pickleball- Tue & Th (Winter II)
|
|
Tuesday April 2, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
Little Painters
|
Little Painters (Winter II)
|
|
Tuesday April 2, 2024
|
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM
|
|
YMCA Afterschool
|
|
Tuesday April 2, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Archery
|
Archery for Adults (Winter II)
|
|
Tuesday April 2, 2024
|
06:20 PM - 07:20 PM
|
Archery
|
Archery for Children (Winter II)
|
|
Tuesday April 2, 2024
|
06:20 PM - 07:20 PM
|
Women's ONLY DROP-IN Basketball
|
Women's Only Basketball
|
|
Tuesday April 2, 2024
|
08:00 PM - 10:00 PM
|
Little Kickers
|
Little Kickers (Winter II)
|
|
Wednesday April 3, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 09:30 AM
|
Little Kickers
|
Little Kickers (Winter II)
|
|
Wednesday April 3, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
|
|
YMCA Afterschool
|
|
Wednesday April 3, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Adaptive Basketball
|
Adaptive Basketball (Winter II)
|
|
Wednesday April 3, 2024
|
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
|
Indoor Pickleball
|
Pickleball- Tue & Th (Winter II)
|
|
Thursday April 4, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
Open Drop-in Playtime with Medford Family Network
|
Drop In Playtime
|
|
Thursday April 4, 2024
|
11:00 AM - 01:00 PM
|
|
YMCA Afterschool
|
|
Thursday April 4, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
|
BSSC-Rec Center
|
|
Thursday April 4, 2024
|
07:00 PM - 09:30 PM
|
Open Drop-in Playtime with Medford Family Network
|
Drop In Playtime
|
|
Friday April 5, 2024
|
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
|
|
YMCA Afterschool
|
|
Friday April 5, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Teen Night 7-9pm REC CENTER
|
Teen Night (Winter II)
|
|
Friday April 5, 2024
|
07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
|
Indoor Pickleball
|
Pickleball- Saturday (Winter II)
|
|
Saturday April 6, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
Little Painters
|
Little Painters (Winter II)
|
|
Saturday April 6, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 09:45 AM
|
All Sport Sampler
|
All Sport Sampler (Winter II)
|
|
Saturday April 6, 2024
|
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
|
Lets Create!
|
Lets Create (Winter II)
|
|
Saturday April 6, 2024
|
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
|
All Sport Sampler
|
All Sport Sampler (Winter II)
|
|
Saturday April 6, 2024
|
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
|
All Sport Sampler
|
All Sport Sampler (Winter II)
|
|
Saturday April 6, 2024
|
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
|
Kids Test Kitchen
|
Kids Test Kitchen (Winter II)
|
|
Saturday April 6, 2024
|
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
|
Indoor Play (Saturdays)
|
Indoor Play (Sat)
|
|
Saturday April 6, 2024
|
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
|
Sensory Friendly Open Gym
|
Sensory Friendly Open Gym (Winter II)
|
|
Saturday April 6, 2024
|
03:00 PM - 03:45 PM
|
Badminton
|
Badminton-Sundays (Winter II)
|
|
Sunday April 7, 2024
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Open Gym
|
Open Gym - Age 6-12 (Winter II)
|
|
Sunday April 7, 2024
|
12:00 PM - 02:00 PM
|
Open Gym
|
Open Gym - Age 13-18 (Winter II)
|
|
Sunday April 7, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 04:00 PM
|
Indoor Play (Sundays)
|
Indoor Play (Sundays)
|
|
Sunday April 7, 2024
|
04:15 PM - 05:15 PM
|
Co-ED Drop-In Basketball
|
Co-Ed Drop-in Basketball
|
|
Sunday April 7, 2024
|
07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
|
|
YMCA Afterschool
|
|
Monday April 8, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Indoor Pickleball
|
Indoor Pickleball- Monday Nights
|
|
Monday April 8, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
Men's League Basketball
|
Mens Basketball League
|
Playmarkers @ Zoe warriors
|
Monday April 8, 2024
|
08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
|
Men's League Basketball
|
Mens Basketball League
|
Average Joes @ Dad Bods
|
Monday April 8, 2024
|
09:00 PM - 10:00 PM
|
Men's League Basketball
|
Mens Basketball League
|
Zoes @ Get back gang
|
Monday April 8, 2024
|
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
|
Indoor Pickleball
|
Pickleball- Tue & Th (Winter II)
|
|
Tuesday April 9, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
Little Painters
|
Little Painters (Winter II)
|
|
Tuesday April 9, 2024
|
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM
|
|
YMCA Afterschool
|
|
Tuesday April 9, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Archery
|
Archery for Adults (Winter II)
|
|
Tuesday April 9, 2024
|
06:20 PM - 07:20 PM
|
Archery
|
Archery for Children (Winter II)
|
|
Tuesday April 9, 2024
|
06:20 PM - 07:20 PM
|
Women's ONLY DROP-IN Basketball
|
Women's Only Basketball
|
|
Tuesday April 9, 2024
|
08:00 PM - 10:00 PM
|
|
YMCA Afterschool
|
|
Wednesday April 10, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Indoor Pickleball
|
Pickleball- Tue & Th (Winter II)
|
|
Thursday April 11, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
Open Drop-in Playtime with Medford Family Network
|
Drop In Playtime
|
|
Thursday April 11, 2024
|
11:00 AM - 01:00 PM
|
|
YMCA Afterschool
|
|
Thursday April 11, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
|
BSSC-Rec Center
|
|
Thursday April 11, 2024
|
07:00 PM - 09:30 PM
|
Open Drop-in Playtime with Medford Family Network
|
Drop In Playtime
|
|
Friday April 12, 2024
|
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
|
|
YMCA Afterschool
|
|
Friday April 12, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
Teen Night 7-9pm REC CENTER
|
Teen Night (Winter II)
|
|
Friday April 12, 2024
|
07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
|
Indoor Pickleball
|
Pickleball- Saturday (Winter II)
|
|
Saturday April 13, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
Little Painters
|
Little Painters (Winter II)
|
|
Saturday April 13, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 09:45 AM
|
All Sport Sampler
|
All Sport Sampler (Winter II)
|
|
Saturday April 13, 2024
|
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
|
Lets Create!
|
Lets Create (Winter II)
|
|
Saturday April 13, 2024
|
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
|
All Sport Sampler
|
All Sport Sampler (Winter II)
|
|
Saturday April 13, 2024
|
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
|
All Sport Sampler
|
All Sport Sampler (Winter II)
|
|
Saturday April 13, 2024
|
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
|
Indoor Play (Saturdays)
|
Indoor Play (Sat)
|
|
Saturday April 13, 2024
|
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
|
Sensory Friendly Open Gym
|
Sensory Friendly Open Gym (Winter II)
|
|
Saturday April 13, 2024
|
03:00 PM - 03:45 PM
|
Badminton
|
Badminton-Sundays (Winter II)
|
|
Sunday April 14, 2024
|
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Open Gym
|
Open Gym - Age 6-12 (Winter II)
|
|
Sunday April 14, 2024
|
12:00 PM - 02:00 PM
|
Open Gym
|
Open Gym - Age 13-18 (Winter II)
|
|
Sunday April 14, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 04:00 PM
|
Indoor Play (Sundays)
|
Indoor Play (Sundays)
|
|
Sunday April 14, 2024
|
04:15 PM - 05:15 PM
|
Co-ED Drop-In Basketball
|
Co-Ed Drop-in Basketball
|
|
Sunday April 14, 2024
|
07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
|
|
YMCA Afterschool
|
|
Monday April 15, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 06:00 PM
|
Men's League Basketball
|
Mens Basketball League
|
Capen Street Heat @ Playmarkers
|
Monday April 15, 2024
|
08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
|
Men's League Basketball
|
Mens Basketball League
|
Skwad 11 @ Zoe warriors
|
Monday April 15, 2024
|
09:00 PM - 10:00 PM
|
Men's League Basketball
|
Mens Basketball League
|
Average Joes @ Zoes
|
Monday April 15, 2024
|
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
|
|
YMCA Afterschool
|
|
Tuesday April 16, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 06:00 PM
|
Archery
|
Archery for Adults (Winter II)
|
|
Tuesday April 16, 2024
|
06:20 PM - 07:20 PM
|
Archery
|
Archery for Children (Winter II)
|
|
Tuesday April 16, 2024
|
06:20 PM - 07:20 PM
|
Women's ONLY DROP-IN Basketball
|
Women's Only Basketball
|
|
Tuesday April 16, 2024
|
08:00 PM - 10:00 PM
|
|
YMCA Afterschool
|
|
Wednesday April 17, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 06:00 PM
|
|
YMCA Afterschool
|
|
Thursday April 18, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 06:00 PM
|
|
BSSC-Rec Center
|
|
Thursday April 18, 2024
|
07:00 PM - 09:30 PM
|